Pocket Door

This is the ideal place to find Pocket Door at the best prices.
Check out all of our Pocket Door listings below.

Pocket Door Frame Kit Pocket Door Set 8 foot tall doors
Pocket Door Frame Kit Pocket Door Set 8 foot tall doors
$169.99
Time Remaining: 5d 2h 52m
Buy It Now for only: $169.99

Antique Victorian Pocket Door Hardware
Antique Victorian Pocket Door Hardware
$18.00 (1 Bid)
Time Remaining: 2d 2h 44m

set of 4 vintage pocket door rollers tracks mounting brackets door brackets
set of 4 vintage pocket door rollers tracks mounting brackets door brackets
$325.00
Time Remaining: 3d 4h 24m

Vtg Pocket Door Hardware Single Lock Plates Key Screws NOS Copper Flash
Vtg Pocket Door Hardware Single Lock Plates Key Screws NOS Copper Flash
$45.00
Time Remaining: 3d 20h 4m

KWIKSET POCKET DOOR PRIVACY ROUND LOCK SATIN NICKEL NEW
KWIKSET POCKET DOOR PRIVACY ROUND LOCK SATIN NICKEL NEW
$13.50
Time Remaining: 6d 23h
Buy It Now for only: $13.50

ANTIQUE POCKET BARN DOOR ROLLERS WHEELS RICHARDS WILCOX MFG PAT MAY 24 1881
ANTIQUE POCKET BARN DOOR ROLLERS WHEELS RICHARDS WILCOX MFG PAT MAY 24 1881
$85.00
Time Remaining: 4d 4h 43m
Buy It Now for only: $124.95

1968 1969 CAMARO SS RS Z28 FIREBIRD DELUXE DOOR PANEL HANDLE POCKET GM OEM BLACK
1968 1969 CAMARO SS RS Z28 FIREBIRD DELUXE DOOR PANEL HANDLE POCKET GM OEM BLACK
$9.99
Time Remaining: 1d 5h 37m

Set of Two Vintage Brass Pocket Door Handles
Set of Two Vintage Brass Pocket Door Handles
$32.00
Time Remaining: 1d 43m

potted flower bronze pocket door pulls handles eastlake
potted flower bronze pocket door pulls handles eastlake
$29.95
Time Remaining: 27d 19h 48m
Buy It Now for only: $29.95

Antique Vintage Pocket Door Hardware set 2 old but unused copper bronze ovals
Antique Vintage Pocket Door Hardware set 2 old but unused copper bronze ovals
$9.88
Time Remaining: 1d 21h 43m
Buy It Now for only: $35.00

Antique Fancy Brass Pocket Door Pull 5195
Antique Fancy Brass Pocket Door Pull 5195
$19.99
Time Remaining: 4d 4h 24m

Vintage Antique Ornate Victorian POCKET DOOR hardware lock pulls set BRANFORD
Vintage Antique Ornate Victorian POCKET DOOR hardware lock pulls set BRANFORD
$88.88
Time Remaining: 1d 21h 37m
Buy It Now for only: $255.00

Kwikset Round Pocket Door Lock for Sliding Doors Oil Rubbed Bronze 93350 001
Kwikset Round Pocket Door Lock for Sliding Doors Oil Rubbed Bronze 93350 001
$6.95
Time Remaining: 2d 21h 45m
Buy It Now for only: $6.95

2 Antique Victorian Cast Bronze Pocket Door Plates Escutcheon Flush Cups
2 Antique Victorian Cast Bronze Pocket Door Plates Escutcheon Flush Cups
$30.00
Time Remaining: 1d 5h 53m

OLD ARTS CRAFTS DECO NOUVEAU VICTORIAN POCKET DOOR HARDWARE PULLS PLATES LOCKS
OLD ARTS CRAFTS DECO NOUVEAU VICTORIAN POCKET DOOR HARDWARE PULLS PLATES LOCKS
$42.95
Time Remaining: 4d 3h 55m

Stack On 10 Pocket Safe Door Organizer Storage Velcro
Stack On 10 Pocket Safe Door Organizer Storage Velcro
$25.95
Time Remaining: 26d 18h 51m
Buy It Now for only: $25.95

Antique Eastlake pocket door pulls
Antique Eastlake pocket door pulls
$20.00 (1 Bid)
Time Remaining: 2d 22h

BMW 633 or 635 passenger door panel pocket
BMW 633 or 635 passenger door panel pocket
$9.99
Time Remaining: 17h 51m

1979 Ford Bronco tan FACTORY door map pockets wow
1979 Ford Bronco tan FACTORY door map pockets wow
$25.99
Time Remaining: 3d 5h 20m

Over Door Shoe Organizer 20 Pocket 17x53 Hanging Hanger Closet Space Storage
Over Door Shoe Organizer 20 Pocket 17x53 Hanging Hanger Closet Space Storage
$7.99
Time Remaining: 10d 3h 2m
Buy It Now for only: $7.99

Over the Door 24 Pocket Hanging Shoe Organizer Space Saver Set With Hooks
Over the Door 24 Pocket Hanging Shoe Organizer Space Saver Set With Hooks
$6.50 (11 Bids)
Time Remaining: 1d 2h 52m

VINTAGE SOLID BRASS HINGED SKELETON KEY FOR POCKET DOORS
VINTAGE SOLID BRASS HINGED SKELETON KEY FOR POCKET DOORS
$9.99
Time Remaining: 2d 20h 18m

SHABBY ROSE Spring Green PINK ROSE HYDRANGEA Door Pocket WREATH FREE SHIPPING
SHABBY ROSE Spring Green PINK ROSE HYDRANGEA Door Pocket WREATH FREE SHIPPING
$78.95
Time Remaining: 1d 3h 30m

Seat Back Mesh Magazine Net Door Pocket
Seat Back Mesh Magazine Net Door Pocket
$7.00
Time Remaining: 5d 23h 9m
Buy It Now for only: $7.00

Original Porsche Left Door Pocket 1969 73 911 912
Original Porsche Left Door Pocket 1969 73 911 912
$399.00
Time Remaining: 1d 7h
Buy It Now for only: $445.00

PAIR EASTLAKE VICTORIAN BRASS OR BRONZE WINDOW LIFTS OR POCKET DOOR PULLS
PAIR EASTLAKE VICTORIAN BRASS OR BRONZE WINDOW LIFTS OR POCKET DOOR PULLS
$10.05 (2 Bids)
Time Remaining: 2d 2h 49m

Heavy Duty Pocket Door Frame Kit Pocket Door Set
Heavy Duty Pocket Door Frame Kit Pocket Door Set
$124.99
Time Remaining: 5d 2h 52m
Buy It Now for only: $124.99

1973 1987 chevy k5 blazer gmc jimmy silverado truck burgundy door panel pockets
1973 1987 chevy k5 blazer gmc jimmy silverado truck burgundy door panel pockets
$15.00
Time Remaining: 5d 6h 4m
Buy It Now for only: $25.00

Ornate Antique Eastlake Victorian Cast Iron Pocket Door Key Hole Cover  Grip
Ornate Antique Eastlake Victorian Cast Iron Pocket Door Key Hole Cover Grip
$24.99
Time Remaining: 2d 23h 9m
Buy It Now for only: $32.00

vw jetta door pocket speaker covers 1984
vw jetta door pocket speaker covers 1984
$39.45
Time Remaining: 6h 9m

Hummer H2 Gas Fuel Door Pocket Bezel Fuel Filler Neck OEM GM C222 5zQty 1
Hummer H2 Gas Fuel Door Pocket Bezel Fuel Filler Neck OEM GM C222 5zQty 1
$25.95
Time Remaining: 5d 9h 55m
Buy It Now for only: $25.95

Antique Old Used Unusual Swivel Head Metal Brass Pocket Door Lock Key Hardware
Antique Old Used Unusual Swivel Head Metal Brass Pocket Door Lock Key Hardware
$49.99
Time Remaining: 4d 2h 27m

ANTIQUE VINTAGE BRONZE AESTHETIC VICTORIAN POCKET DOOR PULL HANDLE PART 2
ANTIQUE VINTAGE BRONZE AESTHETIC VICTORIAN POCKET DOOR PULL HANDLE PART 2
$49.95
Time Remaining: 3d 3h 22m

83 Porsche 911 SC door panel pocket lid right
83 Porsche 911 SC door panel pocket lid right
$24.99
Time Remaining: 2d 2h 38m

INFINITI OEM FACTORY G35 SEDAN FRONT DOOR PULL WINDOW SWITCH POCKET BEZEL SET
INFINITI OEM FACTORY G35 SEDAN FRONT DOOR PULL WINDOW SWITCH POCKET BEZEL SET
$70.00
Time Remaining: 28d 18h 41m
Buy It Now for only: $70.00

ANTIQUE VINTAGE BRONZE AESTHETIC VICTORIAN POCKET DOOR PULL HANDLE PART 1
ANTIQUE VINTAGE BRONZE AESTHETIC VICTORIAN POCKET DOOR PULL HANDLE PART 1
$49.95
Time Remaining: 3d 3h 22m

ANTIQUE VINTAGE BRONZE AESTHETIC VICTORIAN POCKET DOOR PULL HANDLE PART 4
ANTIQUE VINTAGE BRONZE AESTHETIC VICTORIAN POCKET DOOR PULL HANDLE PART 4
$49.95
Time Remaining: 3d 3h 22m

POCKET FULL OF POSIES Door Pocket BASKET TABLETOP Option WREATH Free Shipping
POCKET FULL OF POSIES Door Pocket BASKET TABLETOP Option WREATH Free Shipping
$49.95
Time Remaining: 1d 3h 30m

Polished Chrome POCKET SLIDING DOOR PRIVACY LOCK handle pull w hardware 7718CH
Polished Chrome POCKET SLIDING DOOR PRIVACY LOCK handle pull w hardware 7718CH
$9.99
Time Remaining: 1d 47m
Buy It Now for only: $9.99

Antique Lanes Parlor Pocket Door 1890 Hanger Slide Track Roller Wheel Hardware
Antique Lanes Parlor Pocket Door 1890 Hanger Slide Track Roller Wheel Hardware
$29.99
Time Remaining: 4d 21h 14m

ANTIQUE VINTAGE BRONZE AESTHETIC VICTORIAN POCKET DOOR PULL HANDLE PART 3
ANTIQUE VINTAGE BRONZE AESTHETIC VICTORIAN POCKET DOOR PULL HANDLE PART 3
$49.95
Time Remaining: 3d 3h 22m

Honey Can Do Hanging PEVA 24 Pocket Over the Door Shoe Rack White FREE SHIPPING
Honey Can Do Hanging PEVA 24 Pocket Over the Door Shoe Rack White FREE SHIPPING
$15.79
Time Remaining: 27d 14h 2m
Buy It Now for only: $15.79

1979 Ford Bronco Black FACTORY door map pockets wow
1979 Ford Bronco Black FACTORY door map pockets wow
$25.99
Time Remaining: 3d 5h 19m

NEW JOKARI DOOR 24 POCKET STORAGE SYSTEM CLOSET LAUNDRY SHOES PURSE 06515
NEW JOKARI DOOR 24 POCKET STORAGE SYSTEM CLOSET LAUNDRY SHOES PURSE 06515
$26.96
Time Remaining: 1d 4h 40m

Porsche 914 door pockets and pulls LOOK
Porsche 914 door pockets and pulls LOOK
$47.14
Time Remaining: 2d 18h 37m

LE Johnson 153068PF Universal Pocket Door Frame
LE Johnson 153068PF Universal Pocket Door Frame
$72.99
Time Remaining: 2d 22h 15m
Buy It Now for only: $72.99

Honda Civic 2002 Pocket Auto Radio Up Dash Cubby with door
Honda Civic 2002 Pocket Auto Radio Up Dash Cubby with door
$9.99
Time Remaining: 1d 3h 26m

1880s Solid Oak WOOD Pocket Door 82 x 65 Trim Possib
1880s Solid Oak WOOD Pocket Door 82 x 65 Trim Possib
$399.00
Time Remaining: 6d 4h 47m

large lot Bronze POCKET SLIDING DOOR PRIVACY LOCK pull w hardware
large lot Bronze POCKET SLIDING DOOR PRIVACY LOCK pull w hardware
$39.99
Time Remaining: 2d 18h 39m

Potted flower lock pocket door set for 1 3 8 inch doors
Potted flower lock pocket door set for 1 3 8 inch doors
$103.50
Time Remaining: 20h 45m
Buy It Now for only: $103.50

Porsche 911 912 930 Door Pocket Carpet Set
Porsche 911 912 930 Door Pocket Carpet Set
$65.00
Time Remaining: 2d 7h 36m

emtek pocket door hardware
emtek pocket door hardware
$10.00
Time Remaining: 1d 42m
Buy It Now for only: $35.00

LE Johnson 153068PF Universal Pocket Door Frame Hardware
LE Johnson 153068PF Universal Pocket Door Frame Hardware
$72.95
Time Remaining: 17d 27m
Buy It Now for only: $72.95

Vtg Older Door Window Curtain Panel Sheer Japan Flowers 1950s Top Bottom Pocket
Vtg Older Door Window Curtain Panel Sheer Japan Flowers 1950s Top Bottom Pocket
$2.99 (1 Bid)
Time Remaining: 3d 20h 50m

PONTIAC AZTEK side bags that fit in side pockets Set of twoone for each door
PONTIAC AZTEK side bags that fit in side pockets Set of twoone for each door
$49.00
Time Remaining: 4h 21m
Buy It Now for only: $79.00

antique lock set with face plates brass door pocket door
antique lock set with face plates brass door pocket door
$40.00
Time Remaining: 1d 10h 31m

One Size Adjustable Reusable Washable Baby Cloth Diaper Pocket Nappy Insert
One Size Adjustable Reusable Washable Baby Cloth Diaper Pocket Nappy Insert
$0.99
Time Remaining: 14d 10h 22m
Buy It Now for only: $0.99

Paperback Mary Roberts Rinehart Door Pocket 221221
Paperback Mary Roberts Rinehart Door Pocket 221221
$6.38
Time Remaining: 1d 8h 10m

LE Johnson Pocket Door Frame Hardware No Track
LE Johnson Pocket Door Frame Hardware No Track
$8.99
Time Remaining: 2d 17h 35m

Pair of Antique Pocket Door Hangers
Pair of Antique Pocket Door Hangers
$15.00
Time Remaining: 4d 4h 38m

The Doors LIGHT MY FIRE 1968 4 Hip Pocket Record Ultra Rare Promo Give away
The Doors LIGHT MY FIRE 1968 4 Hip Pocket Record Ultra Rare Promo Give away
$54.95
Time Remaining: 29d 18h 32m
Buy It Now for only: $54.95

1 STANLEY HANGAR 411003 BBXYT2600 SLIDING POCKET DOOR NEW OLD STOCK DISCONTINUED
1 STANLEY HANGAR 411003 BBXYT2600 SLIDING POCKET DOOR NEW OLD STOCK DISCONTINUED
$21.95
Time Remaining: 3d 14h 35m

Over the Door Closet Organizer or Pantry Organizer 11 Pockets Free Shipping
Over the Door Closet Organizer or Pantry Organizer 11 Pockets Free Shipping
$12.95
Time Remaining: 1d 2h 28m

Weiser Privacy Pocket Door Lock VENETIAN BRONZE
Weiser Privacy Pocket Door Lock VENETIAN BRONZE
$7.50
Time Remaining: 20d 4h 40m
Buy It Now for only: $7.50

MERCEDES 114 280C 300C 250 DOOR PANEL MAP POCKETS RIGHT  LEFT
MERCEDES 114 280C 300C 250 DOOR PANEL MAP POCKETS RIGHT LEFT
$60.00
Time Remaining: 4d 8h 34m
Buy It Now for only: $95.00

Porsche 911 930 burgundy passenger side door pocket top lid VGC 1974 89 panel
Porsche 911 930 burgundy passenger side door pocket top lid VGC 1974 89 panel
$30.00
Time Remaining: 2d 20h 1m

Vintage EARLY No1A Folding Pocket Kodak w Domed Front Door
Vintage EARLY No1A Folding Pocket Kodak w Domed Front Door
$39.99
Time Remaining: 4d 15h 59m

Oil Rubbed Bronze Pocket Door Privacy Lock Bed  Bath
Oil Rubbed Bronze Pocket Door Privacy Lock Bed Bath
$5.49
Time Remaining: 23d 1h 43m
Buy It Now for only: $5.49

set of 2 antique pocket door rollers
set of 2 antique pocket door rollers
$4.99
Time Remaining: 2d 4h 52m

1973 1987 chevy truck c10 pickup Oem original door panel pocket map blue
1973 1987 chevy truck c10 pickup Oem original door panel pocket map blue
$1.00 (1 Bid)
Time Remaining: 2d 6h 30m

WHITE WICKER WALL POCKET WITH PINK FLOWERS AND LEAVES SCROLL DESIGN WALL OR DOOR
WHITE WICKER WALL POCKET WITH PINK FLOWERS AND LEAVES SCROLL DESIGN WALL OR DOOR
$6.99
Time Remaining: 1d 5h 40m

Oil Rubbed Bronze Pocket Door Passage Lock
Oil Rubbed Bronze Pocket Door Passage Lock
$4.99
Time Remaining: 18d 6h 41m
Buy It Now for only: $4.99

Paperback Ellery Queen Door Between Pocket 550036
Paperback Ellery Queen Door Between Pocket 550036
$4.39
Time Remaining: 1d 8h 9m

Silver Gold Tone ENGRAVED Window Door Pocket Watch New
Silver Gold Tone ENGRAVED Window Door Pocket Watch New
$0.01
Time Remaining: 2d 5h 23m

Paperback Ellery Queen Door Between Pocket 987712
Paperback Ellery Queen Door Between Pocket 987712
$4.99
Time Remaining: 1d 9h 20m

Johnson Hardware 1125 1 In Pair 2 Heavy Duty Ball Bearing Hangers Pocket Door
Johnson Hardware 1125 1 In Pair 2 Heavy Duty Ball Bearing Hangers Pocket Door
$19.99
Time Remaining: 15d 15h 39m
Buy It Now for only: $19.99

Silver Tone ENGRAVED Window Door Pocket Watch New
Silver Tone ENGRAVED Window Door Pocket Watch New
$0.01
Time Remaining: 2d 4h 30m

Original Antique Eastlake BRONZE  POCKET DOOR HANDLE SET
Original Antique Eastlake BRONZE POCKET DOOR HANDLE SET
$9.99
Time Remaining: 4d 3h 55m

Pocket Door Hardware Privacy Oil Rubbed Bronze Old Worl
Pocket Door Hardware Privacy Oil Rubbed Bronze Old Worl
$6.95
Time Remaining: 26d 21h 54m
Buy It Now for only: $6.95

Antique Corbin Pocket Door Mortise Lock Vintage
Antique Corbin Pocket Door Mortise Lock Vintage
$24.95
Time Remaining: 4d 1h 38m

Stanley Classic Solid Brass Pocket Door Latch 40 4040 Two
Stanley Classic Solid Brass Pocket Door Latch 40 4040 Two
$9.99
Time Remaining: 5d 2h 33m

MERCEDES 107 500SL 560SL 450SL 350SL DOOR PANEL MAP POCKET RIGHT
MERCEDES 107 500SL 560SL 450SL 350SL DOOR PANEL MAP POCKET RIGHT
$60.00 (1 Bid)
Time Remaining: 4d 8h 14m

National Pocket Door Hardware Repair Kit
National Pocket Door Hardware Repair Kit
$8.98
Time Remaining: 1d 17h 39m
Buy It Now for only: $8.98

1965 1973 PORSCHE 911 912 DOOR POCKET PEG NUTS
1965 1973 PORSCHE 911 912 DOOR POCKET PEG NUTS
$9.95
Time Remaining: 1d 17h 56m
Buy It Now for only: $12.95

NEW Reverse Door Peephole Viewer with 180 degree vision Pocket size scope
NEW Reverse Door Peephole Viewer with 180 degree vision Pocket size scope
$24.88
Time Remaining: 2d 14h 37m
Buy It Now for only: $40.88

OEM Mercedes Door Pocket NOS
OEM Mercedes Door Pocket NOS
$50.00
Time Remaining: 2d 43m

Oil Rubbed Bronze Pocket Sliding Door Privacy
Oil Rubbed Bronze Pocket Sliding Door Privacy
$12.99
Time Remaining: 4d 23h 50m
Buy It Now for only: $12.99

Ornate Brass Pocket Door Pull
Ornate Brass Pocket Door Pull
$2.99
Time Remaining: 2d 51m
Buy It Now for only: $4.99

Paperback Ellery Queen Door Between Pocket 979557
Paperback Ellery Queen Door Between Pocket 979557
$5.99
Time Remaining: 1d 9h 20m

Polished Brass POCKET SLIDING DOOR PRIVACY LOCK handle pull w hardware 712PB
Polished Brass POCKET SLIDING DOOR PRIVACY LOCK handle pull w hardware 712PB
$9.99
Time Remaining: 1d 1h 50m
Buy It Now for only: $9.99

Mercedes Benz Front Door Panel Pockets 1980 123 Body
Mercedes Benz Front Door Panel Pockets 1980 123 Body
$99.95
Time Remaining: 3d 8h 45m

1966 1972 OPEL FUEL DOOR POCKET NEW OLD STOCK
1966 1972 OPEL FUEL DOOR POCKET NEW OLD STOCK
$13.00
Time Remaining: 3d 15h 21m

PLASTIC HANGING 6 POCKET ORGANIZER UMBRELLA KEYS MAIL BACK DOOR CLOSET KITCHEN
PLASTIC HANGING 6 POCKET ORGANIZER UMBRELLA KEYS MAIL BACK DOOR CLOSET KITCHEN
$5.99
Time Remaining: 1d 25m

Pocket Door Hardware Privacy in Satin Nickel New in Box
Pocket Door Hardware Privacy in Satin Nickel New in Box
$6.95
Time Remaining: 21d 11m
Buy It Now for only: $6.95

80 POCKET HANGING JEWELRY Organizer Closet Door New
80 POCKET HANGING JEWELRY Organizer Closet Door New
$5.50 (1 Bid)
Time Remaining: 15h 57m

ANTIQUE VINTAGE BRONZE AESTHETIC VICTORIAN POCKET DOOR MORTISE LOCK PART
ANTIQUE VINTAGE BRONZE AESTHETIC VICTORIAN POCKET DOOR MORTISE LOCK PART
$39.95
Time Remaining: 5d 3h 22m

Deltana EP475U3 Edge Pull Pocket Door Lock Polished Brass Finish BRAND NEW
Deltana EP475U3 Edge Pull Pocket Door Lock Polished Brass Finish BRAND NEW
$7.99
Time Remaining: 3d 3h 2m
Buy It Now for only: $8.95

potted flower bronze passage pocket door set eastlake
potted flower bronze passage pocket door set eastlake
$91.00
Time Remaining: 27d 19h 46m
Buy It Now for only: $91.00

MERCEDES 107 500SL 560SL 450SL 350SL DOOR PANEL MAP POCKET LEFT
MERCEDES 107 500SL 560SL 450SL 350SL DOOR PANEL MAP POCKET LEFT
$45.00
Time Remaining: 4d 8h 17m
Buy It Now for only: $60.00

39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 CHEVY GMC PU TRUCK door panels RARE MAP POCKET
39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 CHEVY GMC PU TRUCK door panels RARE MAP POCKET
$100.00
Time Remaining: 5d 4h 58m
Buy It Now for only: $150.00